Federal Tax Case Shows Evidence the U.S. Legal System is a Fraud
[…] “The Congress shall have Power to dispose of and make all needful Rules and Regulations respecting the Territory or other Property belonging to the United States; . . .”
All Federal civil and criminal proceedings fall under Title 28 U.S.C. Judiciary and Judicial Procedure Chapter 176 Federal Debt Collection Procedure.
Congress define “judgment” in Title 28 U.S.C., Chapter 176, Section 3002(8) as follows:
“‘Judgment’ means a judgment, order, or decree entered in favor of the United States in a court and arising from a civil or criminal proceeding regarding a debt.”